Pida Cita Online
[contact-form-7 404 "Not Found"]
Contacte con nuestras clínicas

Calle Goya, 133
Tel: 91 402 32 86

Calle Iris esquina - Calle Santolina, (el Cantizal)
Tel: 91 631 66 04

Avenida Reyes Católicos, 8
Tel: 91 638 67 38

Terms of use of website

DRES CORBELLA SPEZZI , C. B , here in after Dental Corbella , owns the domain and the website .

Intellectual Property

This entire website : text, images , trademark , logo, downloadable files , buttons , color combinations as well as the structure, selection, arrangement and presentation of content , is protected by Spanish and international laws on intellectual property and industrial . Furthermore, without prejudice to the foregoing, the content of this website is also considered a computer program and applies all the current Spanish and European Community regulations on the matter. Total or partial reproduction of this website without the express written permission of Dental Corbella is expressly prohibited.

Dental Corbella , among other services , may collect a series of links to other Internet websites . These links do not represent any kind of relationship between Dental Corbella and the individuals or businesses in these websites. Dental Corbella is not responsible for the content published in the linked pages, does not necessarily share the opinions expressed therein and respects the intellectual property rights that the authors may have .

User access to the website

The website can be freely accessed by users.

Policy protection of personal data

The criteria and rules followed Dental Corbella regarding the use of the data that you freely and voluntarily provide through our website, are set out below:

In compliance with the provisions of Law 15/1999 of 13 December on Protection of Personal Data (LOPD ) , we inform you that personal data provided by users to query or access to any services website are confidential and will be incorporated and processed in the files owned by DRES CORBELLA SPEZZI , CB, where only be used in order to provide and offer our services.

We also inform you of the possibility of exercising rights of access, rectification , cancellation and opposition to the processing of personal data by sending an email to or by writing to C / GOYA, LOCAL 133 – 28009 MADRID , indicating always the user’s identity , enclosing a photocopy of ID or equivalent probative document.

CORBELLA SPEZZI , C. B. is committed to fulfilling its obligation of secrecy of personal data and its duty to treat as confidential , and assumes , for these purposes the necessary technical , organizational and security measures to prevent alteration, loss, or unauthorized access, in accordance with the provisions of Law 15/1999 , of December 13 , Protection of Personal data , in its implementing regulations approved by Royal Decree 1720/2007 of December 21 and other legislation applicable.

Limitation of Liability

Dental Corbella does not guarantee that the website is operative all the time. Dental Corbella is not liable for damages or direct or indirect damages resulting from the use of its website, including damage to computer systems and the introduction of viruses .

other conditions

” Website ” for the purposes of these conditions of use, means ” website” or ” website ” . Dental Corbella reserves the right to modify at any time the contents of this website and the general conditions of access to the nodes of the same .

These general conditions of use of the website of Dental Corbella and all the relationships established between the user and Dental Corbella be governed by Spanish law .

The use of Dental Corbella website constitutes acceptance of the above terms of use .

Cookies policy utiiza cookies to improve navigation and obtain statistical data .

Cookies are text files that are installed on the computer from which you access this page and sending , automatically , information to our server. They do not damage your computer or slow down its operation. You can remove them at any time or refuse cookies by configuring the navigation software you use.

You can receive two types of cookies by visiting our website:

  1. Third party cookies

Installed on your computer by the Google Analytics service. They are cookies statistics that allow us to know useful data to improve our site, such as number of visits we have received or peak traffic hours . For more information about the privacy of this service , visit the following link:

If you do not wish to receive these cookies , you can set your browser so that you are rejected . Otherwise , we understand that we have your consent for installation.

      2. own cookies generated by our server.

These cookies have different functions :

  • Interface customization cookies : We use them for easy navigation. They are those that allow remember your favorite province and clinical or device from which you are sailing during your visit. If you reject or delete installation , navigating our website will not be so simple .

    Geolocation Cookies : These cookies are used to determine which country is when a website or service is requested . This cookie is completely anonymous and is only used to help guide the content of its location .

    If you have questions about our cookie policy , please contact us at the following address:


Open hours
  • Monday - Friday
    10:00 – 14:00 / 16:00 – 20:00
Our clinics
  • Clínica dental en Goya
  • 91 402 32 86
  • Calle Goya 133, Madrid
  • Clínica dental en Hilarión Eslava
  • 91 082 4832
  • Calle Hilarión Eslava 47, Madrid
  • Clínica dental en Majadahonda
  • 91 638 67 38
  • Av. Reyes Católicos 8, Majadahonda, Madrid
  • Clínica dental en Las Rozas
  • 91 631 6604
  • c/ Santolina esq c/ Iris, Las Rozas, Madrid
Latest Post
Idomas / Languages
Social media